学校2020年高职单招和扩招拟录取名单

时间:2020-11-18 编辑:招生网 发布:

序号

姓名

性别

高考报名号

似录取专业

招生计划

学习形式

1

曾家明

20429601154893

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

2

杜梅林

20420301140384

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

3

宫泰旭

20420801700019

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

4

胡雨婷

20420923151405

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

5

刘钊齐

20421102130556

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

6

骆国伟

20420321151074

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

7

欧阳帆

20420923151213

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

8

唐正威

20429601700030

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

9

袁康

20420902880109

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

10

袁尚

20421081110055

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

11

詹紫阳

20420701180012

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

12

钟艾杰

20429501990003

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

13

杜希蒙

20420684820046

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

14

艾安淇

20420501890047

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

15

蔡家琦

20420501840250

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

16

曾子桐

20420105140011

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

17

陈靖周

20420111130725

市政工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

18

陈威

20420501860028

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

19

陈孝金

20420501890084

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

20

邓渊超

20420501840143

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

21

冯卓

20420501870495

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

22

付明茜

20421022151088

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

23

耿杰

20421122880050

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

24

龚畅

20420105800024

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

25

龚文璐

20420501840278

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

26

韩芝燚

20420527990070

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

27

何生龙

20420103880027

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

28

胡静仪

20421022151184

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

29

胡子傲

20420982870188

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制


30

金宗林

20421122890221

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

31

柯皓宇

20420501840358

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

32

李文浩

20420601700151

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

33

廖瑞洲

20420501840287

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

34

林震宇

20420527990186

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

35

刘华冬

20420501840205

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

36

刘俊飞

20421122880009

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

37

刘洋

20420102700019

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

38

柳其闪

20420501860032

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

39

柳宇杰

20420111990104

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

40

娄萌嘉

20420583990014

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

41

吕新畅

20420501840293

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

42

马辉量

20420222110406

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

43

聂李毅

20421122880036

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

44

欧阳航

20420501840295

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

45

欧阳双杰

20420601871141

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

46

彭刚

20422801700101

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

47

乔荣茂

20420527990060

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

48

秦豪东

20420501840184

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

49

秦义炜

20420111990100

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

50

宋雨程

20420527990188

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

51

孙焱超

20420117700153

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

52

谭家正

20420501890032

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

53

谭小年

20420501840303

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

54

童学亿

20420104700021

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

55

王浩杰

20420527990035

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

56

王剑桥

20420701151177

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

57

王俊岩

20429501152822

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

58

王宇豪

20429501870049

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

59

魏佳杉

20420105990034

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

60

吴京

20420501840305

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制


61

肖鹏

20420103880031

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

62

熊杰

20420922880040

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

63

熊小龙

20420501840132

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

64

徐浩然

20420527990146

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

65

徐文凯

20420105800030

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

66

颜振宇

20420527990039

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

67

杨弓越

20420982870176

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

68

杨焜

20421127700001

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

69

易孟焱

20420501840218

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

70

余明源

20420527990046

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

71

张彬

20420201140197

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

72

张濠

20420281700044

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

73

张浩

20420501860038

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

74

张慧洁

20420117700165

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

75

张涛

20420501840348

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

76

章博艺

20420115700209

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

77

郑靖雯

20420684870053

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

78

郑旺

20420527990122

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

79

周天浩

20420501840192

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

80

侯超强

20420102990037

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

81

牛歆博

20421301870004

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

82

杨航

20420117870285

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

83

张鹏

20420117820003

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

84

张元浩

20420801870433

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

85

曹礼康健

20429601870001

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

86

陈功

20421127700003

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

87

陈腾

20421122880041

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

88

陈田田

20420501850042

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

89

陈子豪

20429601150205

道路桥梁工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

90

邓杨洲

20420581880007

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

91

杜刘悦

20420583990285

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制


92

顿少宇

20420115700200

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

93

付德威

20421122700031

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

94

高梓轩

20420581880009

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

95

郭沅啸

20420201150371

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

96

韩阳

20420701700069

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

97

胡斌

20421126700038

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

98

胡鸿旺

20421122890188

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

99

胡明昭

20420103880071

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

100

胡象腾

20420102990039

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

101

黄家驹

20420501840281

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

102

黄潇

20422802151724

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

103

蒋兴国

20420113700021

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

104

乐爱武

20420106700073

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

105

黎豪

20421122890222

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

106

李昌磊

20429601151375

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

107

李冲

20420103880072

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

108

李煊鑫

20420301700028

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

109

李杨

20420116700005

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

110

刘博云

20420922700043

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

111

刘季超

20420501890098

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

112

刘若愚

20420112700129

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

113

刘亚凡

20420501890062

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

114

骆子豪

20421202700072

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

115

潘益郎

20421123700007

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

116

彭逸轩

20420102990052

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

117

彭雨雷

20421202700189

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

118

钱宇

20420201152096

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

119

秦文学

20420103880076

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

120

石文斌

20421122850058

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

121

司浩天

20420103880096

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

122

孙寒玥

20420583990254

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制


123

汤正耀

20420103880070

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

124

唐逸

20420801700499

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

125

汪荣杰

20420801700498

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

126

汪文依

20420501850060

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

127

王新成

20421122890206

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

128

王扬洋

20421122890218

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

129

王义成

20420501890107

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

130

王兆伦

20420583990201

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

131

肖光明

20421083113556

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

132

肖培春

20420115700208

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

133

谢中杰

20420801700487

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

134

徐德强

20420102870049

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

135

徐智康

20420106700143

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

136

叶畅

20420115870340

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

137

殷康

20421122890240

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

138

尤军杰

20420528850064

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

139

尤俊杰

20420581880033

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

140

詹彬

20420583990296

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

141

张佩

20421083151137

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

142

张子健

20421081700006

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

143

镇卓

20421202700085

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

144

郑秦宇

20420106700126

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

145

钟健

20420103880100

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

146

钟鑫

20420325700014

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

147

朱文杰

20421083151932

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

148

朱月

20420583990292

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

149

邹亦凡

20420105700048

地下与隧道工程技术

扩招A类计划

全日制

150

梁志涛

20420117870452

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

151

田奕

20420117870465

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

152

万来桢

20420117870458

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

153

张贝贝

20420103990018

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制


154

曾祥宏飞

20420501990240

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

155

常鑫成

20420102990020

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

156

陈可欣

20420104990088

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

157

陈灵果

20421022870077

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

158

陈越

20420104990124

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

159

陈喆

20420104990104

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

160

谌徐颖怡

20420104990083

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

161

程诗颖

20420106990029

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

162

程亚富

20421122870227

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

163

杜加宝

20420301870422

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

164

方宇

20420102990195

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

165

冯景榞

20420105990026

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

166

付庆涛

20420583990053

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

167

付晓筱

20420104990084

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

168

甘婷婷

20420104990085

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

169

龚康鹏

20420583990275

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

170

郭佩

20420106990031

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

171

何小草

20420103820150

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

172

贺雍容

20420106990026

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

173

胡勇昌

20420102990178

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

174

黄柯琳

20420103820145

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

175

李慧敏

20421281990039

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

176

李敏

20420106990022

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

177

梁媛媛

20420501840353

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

178

刘春晓

20420601990018

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

179

刘函

20420102990083

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

180

柳嵩

20420102990239

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

181

莫鹏

20420981990001

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

182

汪鑫

20420104990152

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

183

汪玉婷

20420104990079

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

184

吴雨萌

20420106990019

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制


185

向芳

20420104990123

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

186

颜宇阳

20420501840166

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

187

杨文凯

20420102990175

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

188

余姝瑶

20420104990089

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

189

张以诺

20420102870217

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

190

朱婧媛

20420501840238

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

191

祝怡婷

20420102990079

古建筑工程技术

单招计划

全日制

192

李哲磊

20420501700128

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

193

刘文

20420881700015

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

194

段明

20420112700055

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

195

范良稳

20420116700080

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

196

冯威

20421125700047

建筑工程技术

扩招B类计划

全日制

197

付光爽

20420921700012

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

198

付顺

20420103700024

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

199

桂超

20420922700018

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

200

何金根

20421222700058

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

201

贺鹏飞

20420683700174

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

202

胡浩铭

20421124700002

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

203

胡秋明

20421125700140

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

204

黄进

20420115700026

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

205

黄露

20420115700081

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

206

柯善俊

20420222700008

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

207

乐峰

20421125700125

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

208

刘兵

20421083700063

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

209

刘贺平

20420822700056

建筑工程技术

扩招B类计划

全日制

210

刘建峰

20420506700045

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

211

鲁圳

20421181700044

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

212

宁博

20420922700071

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

213

潘细进

20421125700110

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

214

庞叶翔

20421081700029

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

215

彭凡

20429501700046

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时


216

彭一

20429601700114

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

217

孙海

20421127700032

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

218

孙吉

20420117700150

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

219

涂其坤

20429501700078

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

220

汪程明

20420922700006

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

221

王进

20420106700043

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

222

吴剑

20420117700018

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

223

吴兆秋

20420982700027

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

224

肖伊

20420117700115

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

225

谢星

20421083700123

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

226

邢军

20420117700137

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

227

熊伟

20421121700005

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

228

杨坤

20420684700040

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

229

易建文

20420105700015

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

230

易正彪

20420104700075

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

231

尹家靖

20420701700122

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

232

翟玉嵩

20420112700044

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

233

张航

20421125700149

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

234

张加庆

20420117700011

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

235

张金辉

20421087700019

建筑工程技术

扩招B类计划

全日制

236

张世杰

20420981700052

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

237

张学良

20420922700073

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

238

张扬

20420984700035

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

239

张泽林

20421122700041

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

240

赵帆

20420822700087

建筑工程技术

扩招B类计划

全日制

241

郑理

20420114700003

建设工程管理

扩招B类计划

弹性学时

242

鲍权

20421126151314

建设工程监理

扩招A类计划

全日制

243

蔡旭超

20420625150844

建设工程监理

扩招A类计划

全日制

244

常伟

20420625151028

建设工程监理

扩招A类计划

全日制

245

陈芊芊

20420902110045

建设工程监理

扩招A类计划

全日制

246

程呈佳一

20420105990032

建设工程监理

扩招A类计划

全日制


247

董威岚

20429601151678

建设工程监理

扩招A类计划

全日制

248

方程

20421126111078

建设工程监理

扩招A类计划

全日制

249

冯家伟

20421002110150

建设工程监理

扩招A类计划

全日制

250

付子怡

20421081110617

建设工程监理

扩招A类计划

全日制

251

黎畅